Startseite » 2. Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft



Ergebnisse

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Sp. Pu. BrPu.
1 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 - 6.0 1.5 6.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 0.0 9 11 34.5
2 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 0.0 - 4.5 2.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 3.5 4.0 0.0 9 11 27.0
3 SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 4.5 1.5 - 4.0 4.5 3.0 2.5 3.0 6.0 0.0 9 10 29.0
4 SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 0.0 4.0 2.0 - 4.5 3.0 2.5 4.5 6.0 0.0 9 9 26.5
5 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 3.0 2.0 1.5 1.5 - 5.0 4.5 3.0 6.0 0.0 9 8 26.5
6 SC Nidderau 1 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 - 4.0 6.0 2.5 0.0 9 8 25.5
7 VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 0.0 0.0 3.5 3.5 1.5 2.0 - 2.5 6.0 0.0 9 6 19.0
8 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 3.0 1.5 3.0 1.5 3.0 0.0 3.5 - 1.0 0.0 9 5 16.5
9 SF Dettingen 1950 2 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 5.0 - 0.0 9 4 10.5
10 SC Ronneburg 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 9 0 0.0




Spieltermine

Runde Datum Paarung Ergebnis
1 30.10.2021 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2   -   VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 3,5:2,5
2 04.06.2022 SC Ronneburg 1   -   Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 0:0
3 18.06.2022 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2   -   SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1.5:4.5
4 02.07.2022 SC Nidderau 1   -   Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 6:0
5 16.07.2022 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2   -   SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1.5:3.5
6 05.03.2022 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1   -   Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 3:3
7 26.03.2022 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2   -   SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 3:3
8 30.04.2022 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1   -   Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2 3:3
9 14.05.2022 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 2   -   SF Dettingen 1950 2 1:5


Mannschaft

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmid, Michael 89 1895 E Wenzel, Enrico 97 1403
2 Günther, Andreas 61 1887 E Stumpp, Michael 93 1453
3 Fuchs, Helmut 56 1859 E Mainka, Walter 75 1524
4 Hansch, Andreas 9 1714 E Vonderheid, Karl-Wilhelm 103
5 Schleth, Christian 88 1579 E Kauffeld, Felix 70 1013
6 Hergott, Alexander 31 1546