1. Mannschaft
Ergebnisse
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Sp. | Pu. | BrPu. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 | - | 3.5 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 8 | 14 | 46.5 | |
2 | SV Bergwinkel 1 | - | 4.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 8 | 14 | 39.5 | |
3 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | 4.5 | 4.0 | - | 1.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 8 | 13 | 36.5 | |
4 | SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 | - | 7.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 8 | 10 | 35.5 | |
5 | SC Bad Nauheim 2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | - | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 8 | 8 | 29.5 | |
6 | Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | - | 4.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 8 | 7 | 29.5 | |
7 | SF Dettingen 1950 2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | - | 5.0 | 5.0 | 8 | 7 | 27.5 | |
8 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | - | 5.0 | 6.5 | 8 | 4 | 27.0 | |
9 | SF Neuberg 3 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | - | 4.0 | 8 | 2 | 27.0 | |
10 | VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | - | 8 | 1 | 21.5 |
Spieltermine
Runde | Datum | Paarung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.09.2023 | Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 - SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 | 1,5:6,5 |
2 | 24.09.2023 | Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 - SF Neuberg 3 | 4,5:3,5 |
3 | 15.10.2023 | SC Bad Nauheim 2 - Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 | 5:3 |
4 | 05.11.2023 | Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 | 5:3 |
5 | 17.12.2023 | SV Bergwinkel 1 - Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 | 4:4 |
6 | 21.01.2024 | Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 | 4:4 |
7 | 03.03.2024 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 - Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
8 | 21.04.2024 | Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 - SF Dettingen 1950 2 | 4:4 |
9 | 26.05.2024 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 1 |
Mannschaft
Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl.-Nr | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hochmuth, Christian | 65 | 1966 | 5 | Guth, Wolf-Dietrich | 30 | 1894 |
2 | Weber, Bernhard | 51 | 2037 | 6 | Komhard, Oliver | 34 | 1930 |
3 | Nickel, Jonas | 80 | 1874 | 7 | Kraus, Werner | 15 | 1834 |
4 | Günther, Andreas | 61 | 1916 | 8 | Griesfeller, Sven | 58 | 1813 |
Mannschaftsleiter: Komhard, Oliver, Laisbachstr. 7, 63667 Nidda, Tel.: 06046 958207, E-Mail | |||||||
Postempfänger: | |||||||
Sportstätte:
Haus am Dohlberg, AWO Büdingen, Am Nußgraben 38, 63654 Büdingen
Ausweichquartier: Sportlerheim Wächtersbach, Am Auweg, 63607 Wächtersbach |